Used Gear Hunter
Used Fender Super Reverb for sale
24 listings from 8 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Market price history
Median sold price · 2026-05-31 → 2026-10-21Min £510 · Max £3,579
Available at
Mercatino Musicale
7 listings
£510
CheapestElderly Instruments
4 listings
£560
CheapestLong & McQuade
3 listings
£688
CheapestMusic Go Round
1 listing
£709
CheapestDave's Guitar Shop
2 listings
£742
CheapestChicago Music Exchange
5 listings
£803
CheapestAudiofanzine
1 listing
£922
CheapestRetrofret
1 listing
£3,171
Cheapest
Used Fender Super Reverb by country
Current Fender Super Reverb listings
Ribasso Fender Super twin reverb
£510Mercatino Musicale
Used Fender SUPER REVERB REISSUE 2023 4 x 10 Tube Combo Amplifier 4 x 10
£709Music Go Round
North Olmsted, OH, USA
Price drop
Fender Super Reverb 2-Channel 40-Watt 4x10" Guitar Combo Amp 1972
£803Chicago Music Exchange
Chicago, IL, USA
Price drop
Fender Tone Master Super Reverb
£852Mercatino Musicale
Fender 68 Custom Pro Reverb /w Master Volume (deluxe , super )
£1,108Mercatino Musicale
Similar listings
Fender Super Reverb 2-Channel 40-Watt 4x10" Guitar Combo 1967 1967
£1,638Chicago Music Exchange
Chicago, IL, USA
Price drop
FENDER Super Reverb 1969
£2,556Mercatino Musicale
Fender Super Reverb Blackface 1965
£2,727Mercatino Musicale
FENDER - 1967 SUPER REVERB BLACKFACE WITH COVER TRUE VINTAGE - Spedizione Gratis
£2,766Mercatino Musicale
Fender Super Reverb AB763 Large Combo Tube Amplifier (1966)
£3,171Retrofret
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Price drop
Fender SUPER REVERB 1964 BLACK FACE
£3,579Mercatino Musicale





















