Used Gear Hunter

Used Gear Hunter

Used Taylor 314ce for sale

22 listings from 6 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

[SN 1111077086] USED TAYLOR / 314CE ES2 [03]

Cheapest right now

£983

[SN 1111077086] USED TAYLOR / 314CE ES2 [03]

Ishibashi MusicJapan

Market price history

Median sold price · 2026-03-31 → 2026-10-21Min £983 · Max £1,800
£983£1,392£1,800

Available at

  • Ishibashi Music

    3 listings

  • Long & McQuade

    12 listings

    £1,062

    Cheapest
  • Elderly Instruments

    1 listing

    £1,098

    Cheapest
  • Chicago Music Exchange

    2 listings

    £1,208

    Cheapest
  • Rich Tone Music

    3 listings

    £1,299

    Cheapest
  • Mercatino Musicale

    1 listing

    £1,363

    Cheapest

Used Taylor 314ce by country

Current Taylor 314ce listings

Taylor 314ce VCL

Taylor 314ce VCL

£1,062Long & McQuade

Winnipeg (Henderson), Manitoba

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

£1,062Long & McQuade

Vaudreuil-Dorion, Quebec

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE-SE VST

Taylor Guitars - 314CE-SE VST

£1,062Long & McQuade

Dartmouth, Nova Scotia

Taylor 314CE LH Acoustic-Electric Guitar (2013)

Taylor 314CE LH Acoustic-Electric Guitar (2013)

£1,098Elderly Instruments

Lansing, MI, USA

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

£1,116Long & McQuade

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

£1,168Long & McQuade

North Bay, Ontario

Price drop
Taylor 314ce Natural 2022

Taylor 314ce Natural 2022

£1,208Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

TAYLOR 314CE LTD 2021 QUILTED SAPELE

TAYLOR 314CE LTD 2021 QUILTED SAPELE

£1,270Long & McQuade

Toronto (Bloor St.), Ontario

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

£1,274Long & McQuade

North Bay, Ontario

Price drop
Taylor 314ce V-Brace - 2nd Hand

Taylor 314ce V-Brace - 2nd Hand

£1,299Rich Tone Music

Sheffield, UK

Similar listings

Taylor 314ce V Class Grand Auditorium - 2nd Hand

Taylor 314ce V Class Grand Auditorium - 2nd Hand

£1,299Rich Tone Music

Sheffield, UK

Taylor Guitars - 314CE

Taylor Guitars - 314CE

£1,325Long & McQuade

Nanaimo, British Columbia

Taylor 314ce

Taylor 314ce

£1,363Mercatino Musicale
Taylor 314ce LTD 50th Anniversary Shaded Edge Burst 2024

Taylor 314ce LTD 50th Anniversary Shaded Edge Burst 2024

£1,414Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

Taylor Guitars - 314CE VCL

£1,464Long & McQuade

Scarborough, Ontario

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE

Taylor Guitars - 314CE

£1,480Long & McQuade

Vaudreuil-Dorion, Quebec

Price drop
Taylor Guitars - 314CE STUDIO

Taylor Guitars - 314CE STUDIO

£1,547Long & McQuade

Belleville, Ontario

Taylor Guitars - 314CE

Taylor Guitars - 314CE

£1,590Long & McQuade

Joliette, Quebec