Used Gear Hunter

Used Gear Hunter

Used Suhr Classic S for sale

21 listings from 9 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

[SN 13455] USED SUHR / Classic S HH Montego Black Metallic [06]

Cheapest right now

£1,828

[SN 13455] USED SUHR / Classic S HH Montego Black Metallic [06]

Ishibashi MusicJapan

Market price history

Median sold price · 2026-02-24 → 2026-10-16Min £1,585 · Max £3,945
£1,585£2,765£3,945

Available at

  • Ishibashi Music

    8 listings

    £1,828

    Cheapest
  • Norman's Rare Guitars

    2 listings

    £1,862

    Cheapest
  • Willcutt Guitars

    1 listing

    £1,865

    Cheapest
  • Andertons

    1 listing

    £1,899

    Cheapest
  • Chicago Music Exchange

    1 listing

    £2,052

    Cheapest
  • Jordan Guitars

    2 listings

    £2,065

    Cheapest
  • Mercatino Musicale

    2 listings

    £2,185

    Cheapest
  • Fair Deal Music

    3 listings

    £2,249

    Cheapest
  • Wildwood Guitars

    1 listing

    £2,760

    Cheapest

Used Suhr Classic S by country

Current Suhr Classic S listings

Suhr Classic S 2019, Sherwood Green

Suhr Classic S 2019, Sherwood Green

£1,862Norman's Rare Guitars

Tarzana, CA, USA

Price drop
2023 Suhr Classic S Antique 3 Tone Burst Maple SSS

2023 Suhr Classic S Antique 3 Tone Burst Maple SSS

£1,865Willcutt Guitars

VA, USA

Price drop
Suhr Scott Henderson Signature Classic S Fiesta-Dakota Mix 2011

Suhr Scott Henderson Signature Classic S Fiesta-Dakota Mix 2011

£2,052Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

Price drop
Suhr Guitars Classic Antique S

Suhr Guitars Classic Antique S

£2,185Mercatino Musicale
Price drop
Suhr Classic S HSS Maple Black, (Used)

Suhr Classic S HSS Maple Black, (Used)

£2,299Fair Deal Music

Birmingham, UK

Similar listings