Used Gear Hunter

Used Gear Hunter

Used Santa CRUZ Santa CRUZ D for sale

6 listings from 5 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Santa Cruz D 2000 Natural

Cheapest right now

£3,384

Santa Cruz D 2000 Natural

AudiofanzineParis 19, Ile-de-france

Market price history

Median sold price · 2026-06-13 → 2026-10-17Min £3,384 · Max £14,998
£3,384£9,191£14,998

Available at

  • Audiofanzine

    1 listing

    £3,384

    Cheapest
  • Chicago Music Exchange

    2 listings

    £3,732

    Cheapest
  • Wildwood Guitars

    1 listing

    £5,624

    Cheapest
  • The Twelfth Fret

    1 listing

    £6,355

    Cheapest
  • Elderly Instruments

    1 listing

    £14,998

    Cheapest

Current Santa CRUZ Santa CRUZ D listings

Santa Cruz D 2000 Natural

Santa Cruz D 2000 Natural

£3,384Audiofanzine

Paris 19, Ile-de-france

Santa Cruz D Pre War Adirondack and Cuban Mahogany Natural 2020

Santa Cruz D Pre War Adirondack and Cuban Mahogany Natural 2020

£3,732Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

Santa Cruz Santa Cruz D-56R Natural 1979

Santa Cruz Santa Cruz D-56R Natural 1979

£3,746Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

2026 Model OOO

2026 Model OOO

£5,624Wildwood Guitars

Louisville, CO, USA

Price drop
Santa Cruz D12 Maple Acoustic Guitar, 2014 [USED]

Santa Cruz D12 Maple Acoustic Guitar, 2014 [USED]

£6,355The Twelfth Fret

Toronto, ON, Canada

Price drop
Santa Cruz D-12 Fret Brazilian Rosewood Acoustic Guitar (1999)

Santa Cruz D-12 Fret Brazilian Rosewood Acoustic Guitar (1999)

£14,998Elderly Instruments

Lansing, MI, USA

Price drop