Used Gear Hunter

Used Gear Hunter

Used Santa CRUZ 00 12 FRET for sale

3 listings from 3 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Santa Cruz 00 12-Fret Custom Natural 2017

Cheapest right now

£3,354

Santa Cruz 00 12-Fret Custom Natural 2017

Chicago Music ExchangeChicago, IL, USA

Market price history

Median sold price · 2026-09-26 → 2026-10-21Min £3,354 · Max £5,596
£3,354£4,475£5,596

Available at

  • Chicago Music Exchange

    1 listing

    £3,354

    Cheapest
  • Mass Street Music

    1 listing

    £4,850

    Cheapest
  • Elderly Instruments

    1 listing

    £5,596

    Cheapest

Current Santa CRUZ 00 12 FRET listings

Santa Cruz 00 12-Fret Custom Natural 2017

Santa Cruz 00 12-Fret Custom Natural 2017

£3,354Chicago Music Exchange

Chicago, IL, USA

Santa Cruz Acoustic Guitars- 2019 00-Skye - Used

Santa Cruz Acoustic Guitars- 2019 00-Skye - Used

£4,850Mass Street Music

Lawrence, KS, USA

Price drop
Santa Cruz 00 12-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar (2008)

Santa Cruz 00 12-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar (2008)

£5,596Elderly Instruments

Lansing, MI, USA

Price drop