Used Gear Hunter
Used Jackson Dinky for sale
34 listings from 11 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Market price history
Median sold price · 2026-06-22 → 2026-10-13Min £43 · Max £2,045
Available at
Mercatino Musicale
8 listings
£43
CheapestLong & McQuade
2 listings
£105
CheapestMusic Go Round
8 listings
£113
CheapestRich Tone Music
6 listings
£129
Cheapestguitarguitar
1 listing
£199
CheapestChicago Music Exchange
3 listings
£221
CheapestAndertons
2 listings
£229
CheapestSound Affects
1 listing
£277
CheapestIshibashi Music
1 listing
£286
CheapestJohnny Roadhouse
1 listing
£309
CheapestGuitar Village
1 listing
£599
Cheapest
Current Jackson Dinky listings
Jackson Js22 Dinky Corpo
£43Mercatino Musicale
Jackson JS Series Dinky
£102Mercatino Musicale
Jackson Guitars - JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22 DKA LH, Amaranth Fingerboard - Gloss Black
£105Long & McQuade
North York (Steeles), Ontario
Price drop
Jackson dinky
£110Mercatino Musicale
Used Jackson DINKY ARCH TOP JS22 DKA S Type Electric Guitar Blue 6-String
£113Music Go Round
Ann Arbor, MI, USA
Used Jackson JS32 DINKY Super S Electric Guitar Natural 6-String
£151Music Go Round
Minnetonka, MN, USA
Price drop
Used Jackson JS22 DINKY Super S Electric Guitar White 6-String
£151Music Go Round
Virginia Beach, VA, USA
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT - Satin Black - 2nd Hand
£169Rich Tone Music
Sheffield, UK
Chitarra Jackson JS22 Dinky DKA Arch Top AH Snow White usata pochissimo
£170Mercatino Musicale
Similar listings
Jackson JS22 Dinky DKA Arch Top Electric Guitar - Metallic Blue - 2nd Hand
£179Rich Tone Music
Sheffield, UK
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22Q-7 DKA HT Transparent Black Burst
£221Chicago Music Exchange
Chicago, IL, USA
Price drop
Used Jackson JS SERIES DINKY JS20 Super S Electric Guitar Black 6-String
£234Music Go Round
Wilmington, NC, USA
Price drop
Used Jackson DINKY DK3XR HSS Super S Electric Guitar Blue 6-String
£302Music Go Round
Wilmington, NC, USA
Price drop



















![[SN ISJ2501325] USED Jackson / X Series DK1A Warhol [11]](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0652%2F2247%2F6028%2Ffiles%2Fe4213e243da9497baffb3e0db8a3f167_202609207539767.jpg%3Fv%3D1789967108&w=3840&q=75)

