Used Gear Hunter
Used Fender Pro Reverb for sale
15 listings from 11 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Cheapest right now
£187
Fender ROC PRO 700 reverb, valve pre valvole, solid state transistor made in USA
Mercatino Musicale
Market price history
Median sold price · 2026-02-17 → 2026-10-15Min £37 · Max £1,679
Available at
Mercatino Musicale
2 listings
£187
CheapestReverb
1 listing
£226
CheapestMusic Go Round
2 listings
£637
CheapestChicago Music Exchange
2 listings
£793
CheapestDave's Guitar Shop
1 listing
£858
CheapestRich Tone Music
1 listing
£899
CheapestLong & McQuade
1 listing
£957
CheapestAudiofanzine
1 listing
£1,142
CheapestTori.fi
1 listing
£1,271
CheapestElderly Instruments
2 listings
£1,679
CheapestNorman's Rare Guitars
1 listing
£2,239
Cheapest
Used Fender Pro Reverb by country
Current Fender Pro Reverb listings
Fender ROC PRO 700 reverb, valve pre valvole, solid state transistor made in USA
£187Mercatino Musicale
Vintage Fender M-80 Pro Rack Mount Guitar Amplifier Head in Carpeted Rack Case w/ Power Strip & Reverb Tank 80s 90s Amp
£226Reverb
Local pickup available
Very Good
Fender Fender '68 Custom Pro Reverb 40-Watt 1x12" Guitar Combo 2023
£793Chicago Music Exchange
Chicago, IL, USA
Price drop
Fender 68 Custom Pro Reverb /w Master Volume (deluxe , super )
£1,108Mercatino Musicale
Used Fender PRO REVERB 1965 Vintage Tube Guitar Combo
£1,664Music Go Round
Roseville, MN, USA
Price drop












