Used Gear Hunter
Used Fender Blues Junior IV for sale
15 listings from 9 marketplaces, refreshed continuously.

Market price history
Median sold price · 2026-08-01 → 2026-10-13Min £380 · Max £720
Available at
Mercatino Musicale
4 listings
£380
CheapestElderly Instruments
1 listing
£412
CheapestMusic Go Round
1 listing
£415
CheapestRich Tone Music
2 listings
£449
Cheapestguitarguitar
1 listing
£499
CheapestSouthend Music Exchange
1 listing
£499
CheapestChicago Music Exchange
1 listing
£601
CheapestAudiofanzine
2 listings
£631
CheapestLong & McQuade
2 listings
£646
Cheapest
Current Fender Blues Junior IV listings
Fender Blues Junior IV
£380Mercatino Musicale
Fender Blues Junior IV
£409Mercatino Musicale
Used Fender BLUES JUNIOR IV 1 x 12 Tube Combo Amplifier 1 x 12
£415Music Go Round
Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA
Price drop
Fender Blues junior IV
£426Mercatino Musicale
Fender Blues Junior IV British Racing Green **COLLECTION ONLY** - 2nd Hand
£449Rich Tone Music
Sheffield, UK
Fender Blues Junior IV
£469Mercatino Musicale
Fender Blues Junior IV Limited Edition in Sea Foam Green - (Pre-Owned)
£499Southend Music Exchange
Southend-on-Sea, UK
Fender Blues Junior IV FSR Limited Edition 15-Watt 1x12" Guitar Combo L.A. Vice 2019
£601Chicago Music Exchange
Chicago, IL, USA
Price drop
Fender Amplificateur Blues Junior IV 1x12 (recouvrement � peau de serpent � rouge)
£646Long & McQuade
Vaudreuil-Dorion, Quebec
Price drop











